LEM - Meisterturnier: Paarungsliste
Runde 1, 01. April 2023 09:30 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reichmann,Hendrik (0) | 2323 | - | Patzenhauer,Max (0) | 2008 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Röhl,Rainer (0) | 1988 | - | Schulz,Karsten (0) | 2252 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Schmidt,Peter (0) | 2109 | - | Herrmann,Jakob (0) | 1980 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Schreiber,Felix (0) | 1954 | - | Kalhorn,Stefan (0) | 2105 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Woll,Wilfried (0) | 2014 | - | Kunow,Frank (0) | 1950 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Helms,Sven (0) | 1916 | - | Kist,Eike Andreas (0) | 2012 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Lehmann,Ruben (0) | 2009 | - | Scharf,Christian (0) | 1771 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Bramhoff,Jakob (0) | 1754 | - | Großmann,Piet (0) | 2008 | 1:0 | ||
Runde 2, 01. April 2023 15:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herrmann,Jakob (1) | 1980 | - | Reichmann,Hendrik (1) | 2323 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Helms,Sven (1) | 1916 | - | Woll,Wilfried (1) | 2014 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Bramhoff,Jakob (1) | 1754 | - | Lehmann,Ruben (1) | 2009 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Schulz,Karsten (0.5) | 2252 | - | Schreiber,Felix (0.5) | 1954 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Kalhorn,Stefan (0.5) | 2105 | - | Röhl,Rainer (0.5) | 1988 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Patzenhauer,Max (0) | 2008 | - | Schmidt,Peter (0) | 2109 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Kist,Eike Andreas (0) | 2012 | - | Kunow,Frank (0) | 1950 | ½:½ | ||
8 | Großmann,Piet (0) | 2008 | - | Scharf,Christian (0) | 1771 | ½:½ | ||
Runde 3, 02. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reichmann,Hendrik (1.5) | 2323 | - | Helms,Sven (1.5) | 1916 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Lehmann,Ruben (1.5) | 2009 | - | Kalhorn,Stefan (1.5) | 2105 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Woll,Wilfried (1.5) | 2014 | - | Herrmann,Jakob (1.5) | 1980 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Schreiber,Felix (1) | 1954 | - | Bramhoff,Jakob (1.5) | 1754 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Schmidt,Peter (0.5) | 2109 | - | Schulz,Karsten (1) | 2252 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Röhl,Rainer (0.5) | 1988 | - | Kist,Eike Andreas (0.5) | 2012 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Kunow,Frank (0.5) | 1950 | - | Großmann,Piet (0.5) | 2008 | ½:½ | ||
8 | Scharf,Christian (0.5) | 1771 | - | Patzenhauer,Max (0.5) | 2008 | 0:1 | ||
Runde 4, 02. April 2023 15:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woll,Wilfried (2) | 2014 | - | Reichmann,Hendrik (2) | 2323 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Kalhorn,Stefan (2) | 2105 | - | Helms,Sven (2) | 1916 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Herrmann,Jakob (2) | 1980 | - | Lehmann,Ruben (2) | 2009 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Patzenhauer,Max (1.5) | 2008 | - | Schreiber,Felix (2) | 1954 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Schulz,Karsten (1.5) | 2252 | - | Bramhoff,Jakob (1.5) | 1754 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Großmann,Piet (1) | 2008 | - | Röhl,Rainer (1.5) | 1988 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Kunow,Frank (1) | 1950 | - | Schmidt,Peter (1) | 2109 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Kist,Eike Andreas (0.5) | 2012 | - | Scharf,Christian (0.5) | 1771 | 1:0 | ||
Runde 5, 03. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Helms,Sven (2.5) | 1916 | - | Herrmann,Jakob (3) | 1980 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Reichmann,Hendrik (2.5) | 2323 | - | Schulz,Karsten (2.5) | 2252 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Schreiber,Felix (2.5) | 1954 | - | Woll,Wilfried (2.5) | 2014 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Schmidt,Peter (2) | 2109 | - | Kalhorn,Stefan (2.5) | 2105 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Röhl,Rainer (2) | 1988 | - | Patzenhauer,Max (2) | 2008 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Lehmann,Ruben (2) | 2009 | - | Großmann,Piet (1.5) | 2008 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Bramhoff,Jakob (1.5) | 1754 | - | Kist,Eike Andreas (1.5) | 2012 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Scharf,Christian (0.5) | 1771 | - | Kunow,Frank (1) | 1950 | 0:1 | ||
Runde 6, 03. April 2023 15:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herrmann,Jakob (4) | 1980 | - | Kalhorn,Stefan (3.5) | 2105 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Schreiber,Felix (3) | 1954 | - | Reichmann,Hendrik (3) | 2323 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Schulz,Karsten (3) | 2252 | - | Lehmann,Ruben (3) | 2009 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Woll,Wilfried (3) | 2014 | - | Röhl,Rainer (2.5) | 1988 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Patzenhauer,Max (2.5) | 2008 | - | Helms,Sven (2.5) | 1916 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Kunow,Frank (2) | 1950 | - | Bramhoff,Jakob (2.5) | 1754 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Scharf,Christian (0.5) | 1771 | - | Schmidt,Peter (2) | 2109 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Kist,Eike Andreas (1.5) | 2012 | - | Großmann,Piet (1.5) | 2008 | ½:½ | ||
Runde 7, 04. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schulz,Karsten (4) | 2252 | - | Herrmann,Jakob (5) | 1980 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Bramhoff,Jakob (3.5) | 1754 | - | Reichmann,Hendrik (4) | 2323 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Kalhorn,Stefan (3.5) | 2105 | - | Woll,Wilfried (3.5) | 2014 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Helms,Sven (3.5) | 1916 | - | Schreiber,Felix (3) | 1954 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Schmidt,Peter (3) | 2109 | - | Kist,Eike Andreas (2) | 2012 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Lehmann,Ruben (3) | 2009 | - | Kunow,Frank (2) | 1950 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Röhl,Rainer (3) | 1988 | - | Scharf,Christian (0.5) | 1771 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Großmann,Piet (2) | 2008 | - | Patzenhauer,Max (2.5) | 2008 | 1:0 | ||
Powered by ChessLeagueManager