LEM Open: Paarungsliste
Runde 1, 28. April 2018 09:30 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Betke,Arno (0) | 1571 | - | Möller,Peter,Dr. (0) | 2025 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Proß,Benjamin (0) | 1819 | - | Morosova,Svetlana (0) | 1578 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Ehrich,Dieter (0) | 1539 | - | Schulz,Gerhard (0) | 1692 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Sommer,Hans-Hermann (0) | 1746 | - | Schmidt,Wolfgang (0) | 1573 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Gazizov,Max (0) | 1531 | - | Bünz,Heinrich (0) | 1659 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Wolter,Günter (0) | 1705 | - | Johlke,Lukas (0) | 1445 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Wagner,Tino (0) | 1138 | - | Morejko,Wojciech (0) | 1608 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Perez Celis,Alba (0) | 1754 | - | Wucherer,Sophie (0) | 1499 | ½:½ | ||
9 | Müller,Rosemarie (0) | 1041 | - | Schmidt,Arne (0) | 1772 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Kriese,Ralf (0) | 1768 | - | Bohndorf,Tobias (0) | 1301 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Langbein,Wolfgang,Dr. (0) | 1409 | - | Wesener,Lorenz (0) | 1736 | 0:1 | ||
12 | Raitza,Egon (0) | 1563 | - | Johlke,Lorenz (0) | 1381 | ½:½ | ||
13 | Trams,Emma Joe (0) | 1339 | - | Radloff,Arno (0) | 1365 | ½:½ | ||
14 | Möller,Peter,Prof. (0) | 1458 | - | Mahlke,Arnim (0) | 1208 | 1:0 | ||
Runde 2, 28. April 2018 15:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Möller,Peter,Dr. (1) | 2025 | - | Kriese,Ralf (1) | 1768 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Schmidt,Arne (1) | 1772 | - | Proß,Benjamin (1) | 1819 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Wesener,Lorenz (1) | 1736 | - | Wolter,Günter (1) | 1705 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Morejko,Wojciech (1) | 1608 | - | Möller,Peter,Prof. (1) | 1458 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Schulz,Gerhard (0.5) | 1692 | - | Gazizov,Max (1) | 1531 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Wucherer,Sophie (0.5) | 1499 | - | Sommer,Hans-Hermann (0.5) | 1746 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Johlke,Lorenz (0.5) | 1381 | - | Perez Celis,Alba (0.5) | 1754 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Schmidt,Wolfgang (0.5) | 1573 | - | Raitza,Egon (0.5) | 1563 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Radloff,Arno (0.5) | 1365 | - | Ehrich,Dieter (0.5) | 1539 | ½:½ | ||
10 | Bünz,Heinrich (0) | 1659 | - | Trams,Emma Joe (0.5) | 1339 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Bohndorf,Tobias (0) | 1301 | - | Betke,Arno (0) | 1571 | 0:1 | ||
12 | Morosova,Svetlana (0) | 1578 | - | Langbein,Wolfgang,Dr. (0) | 1409 | ½:½ | ||
13 | Johlke,Lukas (0) | 1445 | - | Müller,Rosemarie (0) | 1041 | 1:0 | ||
14 | Mahlke,Arnim (0) | 1208 | - | Wagner,Tino (0) | 1138 | 0:1 | ||
Runde 3, 29. April 2018 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolter,Günter (2) | 1705 | - | Möller,Peter,Dr. (2) | 2025 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Proß,Benjamin (1.5) | 1819 | - | Morejko,Wojciech (2) | 1608 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Perez Celis,Alba (1.5) | 1754 | - | Schmidt,Wolfgang (1.5) | 1573 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Gazizov,Max (1.5) | 1531 | - | Schmidt,Arne (1.5) | 1772 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Kriese,Ralf (1) | 1768 | - | Wucherer,Sophie (1.5) | 1499 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Möller,Peter,Prof. (1) | 1458 | - | Schulz,Gerhard (1) | 1692 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Betke,Arno (1) | 1571 | - | Bünz,Heinrich (1) | 1659 | ½:½ | ||
8 | Ehrich,Dieter (1) | 1539 | - | Wesener,Lorenz (1) | 1736 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Wagner,Tino (1) | 1138 | - | Radloff,Arno (1) | 1365 | ½:½ | ||
10 | Sommer,Hans-Hermann (0.5) | 1746 | - | Johlke,Lukas (1) | 1445 | ½:½ | ||
11 | Raitza,Egon (0.5) | 1563 | - | Morosova,Svetlana (0.5) | 1578 | 0:1 | ||
12 | Trams,Emma Joe (0.5) | 1339 | - | Johlke,Lorenz (0.5) | 1381 | 0:1 | ||
13 | Langbein,Wolfgang,Dr. (0.5) | 1409 | - | Bohndorf,Tobias (0) | 1301 | 0:1 | ||
14 | Müller,Rosemarie (0) | 1041 | - | Mahlke,Arnim (0) | 1208 | 0:1 | ||
Runde 4, 29. April 2018 15:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morejko,Wojciech (2.5) | 1608 | - | Wolter,Günter (3) | 1705 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Gazizov,Max (2.5) | 1531 | - | Perez Celis,Alba (2.5) | 1754 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Möller,Peter,Dr. (2) | 2025 | - | Schulz,Gerhard (2) | 1692 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Wucherer,Sophie (2) | 1499 | - | Proß,Benjamin (2) | 1819 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Wesener,Lorenz (2) | 1736 | - | Schmidt,Arne (1.5) | 1772 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Bünz,Heinrich (1.5) | 1659 | - | Wagner,Tino (1.5) | 1138 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Morosova,Svetlana (1.5) | 1578 | - | Kriese,Ralf (1.5) | 1768 | ½:½ | ||
8 | Radloff,Arno (1.5) | 1365 | - | Schmidt,Wolfgang (1.5) | 1573 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Johlke,Lukas (1.5) | 1445 | - | Betke,Arno (1.5) | 1571 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Johlke,Lorenz (1.5) | 1381 | - | Möller,Peter,Prof. (1) | 1458 | ½:½ | ||
11 | Bohndorf,Tobias (1) | 1301 | - | Sommer,Hans-Hermann (1) | 1746 | 0:1 | ||
12 | Mahlke,Arnim (1) | 1208 | - | Ehrich,Dieter (1) | 1539 | 0:1 | ||
13 | Langbein,Wolfgang,Dr. (0.5) | 1409 | - | Trams,Emma Joe (0.5) | 1339 | 0:1 | ||
14 | Müller,Rosemarie (0) | 1041 | - | Raitza,Egon (0.5) | 1563 | 0:1 | ||
Runde 5, 30. April 2018 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perez Celis,Alba (3.5) | 1754 | - | Morejko,Wojciech (3.5) | 1608 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Schmidt,Wolfgang (2.5) | 1573 | - | Möller,Peter,Dr. (3) | 2025 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Wolter,Günter (3) | 1705 | - | Bünz,Heinrich (2.5) | 1659 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Proß,Benjamin (2.5) | 1819 | - | Gazizov,Max (2.5) | 1531 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Schmidt,Arne (2.5) | 1772 | - | Wucherer,Sophie (2.5) | 1499 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Schulz,Gerhard (2) | 1692 | - | Betke,Arno (2.5) | 1571 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Sommer,Hans-Hermann (2) | 1746 | - | Wesener,Lorenz (2) | 1736 | ½:½ | ||
8 | Kriese,Ralf (2) | 1768 | - | Johlke,Lorenz (2) | 1381 | ½:½ | ||
9 | Ehrich,Dieter (2) | 1539 | - | Morosova,Svetlana (2) | 1578 | ½:½ | ||
10 | Raitza,Egon (1.5) | 1563 | - | Wagner,Tino (1.5) | 1138 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Möller,Peter,Prof. (1.5) | 1458 | - | Radloff,Arno (1.5) | 1365 | ½:½ | ||
12 | Trams,Emma Joe (1.5) | 1339 | - | Johlke,Lukas (1.5) | 1445 | 0:1 | ||
13 | Mahlke,Arnim (1) | 1208 | - | Langbein,Wolfgang,Dr. (0.5) | 1409 | 1:0 | ||
14 | Bohndorf,Tobias (1) | 1301 | - | Müller,Rosemarie (0) | 1041 | 1:0 | ||
Runde 6, 30. April 2018 15:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Möller,Peter,Dr. (4) | 2025 | - | Perez Celis,Alba (4) | 1754 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Betke,Arno (3.5) | 1571 | - | Morejko,Wojciech (4) | 1608 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Schmidt,Arne (3.5) | 1772 | - | Wolter,Günter (3.5) | 1705 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Bünz,Heinrich (3) | 1659 | - | Proß,Benjamin (3.5) | 1819 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Morosova,Svetlana (2.5) | 1578 | - | Sommer,Hans-Hermann (2.5) | 1746 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Schmidt,Wolfgang (2.5) | 1573 | - | Kriese,Ralf (2.5) | 1768 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Wesener,Lorenz (2.5) | 1736 | - | Gazizov,Max (2.5) | 1531 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Johlke,Lukas (2.5) | 1445 | - | Raitza,Egon (2.5) | 1563 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Johlke,Lorenz (2.5) | 1381 | - | Ehrich,Dieter (2.5) | 1539 | ½:½ | ||
10 | Wucherer,Sophie (2.5) | 1499 | - | Möller,Peter,Prof. (2) | 1458 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Schulz,Gerhard (2) | 1692 | - | Bohndorf,Tobias (2) | 1301 | 1:0 | ||
12 | Radloff,Arno (2) | 1365 | - | Mahlke,Arnim (2) | 1208 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Wagner,Tino (1.5) | 1138 | - | Trams,Emma Joe (1.5) | 1339 | 0:1 | ||
14 | Müller,Rosemarie (0) | 1041 | - | Langbein,Wolfgang,Dr. (0.5) | 1409 | 1:0 | ||
Runde 7, 01. Mai 2018 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morejko,Wojciech (5) | 1608 | - | Möller,Peter,Dr. (5) | 2025 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Proß,Benjamin (4.5) | 1819 | - | Wolter,Günter (4.5) | 1705 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Perez Celis,Alba (4) | 1754 | - | Schmidt,Arne (3.5) | 1772 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Betke,Arno (3.5) | 1571 | - | Wesener,Lorenz (3.5) | 1736 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Kriese,Ralf (3) | 1768 | - | Johlke,Lukas (3.5) | 1445 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Radloff,Arno (3) | 1365 | - | Schulz,Gerhard (3) | 1692 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Sommer,Hans-Hermann (3) | 1746 | - | Johlke,Lorenz (3) | 1381 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Ehrich,Dieter (3) | 1539 | - | Bünz,Heinrich (3) | 1659 | ½:½ | ||
9 | Möller,Peter,Prof. (3) | 1458 | - | Morosova,Svetlana (3) | 1578 | ½:½ | ||
10 | Gazizov,Max (2.5) | 1531 | - | Schmidt,Wolfgang (3) | 1573 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Raitza,Egon (2.5) | 1563 | - | Wucherer,Sophie (2.5) | 1499 | 1:0 | ||
12 | Trams,Emma Joe (2.5) | 1339 | - | Müller,Rosemarie (1) | 1041 | 0:1 | ||
13 | Bohndorf,Tobias (2) | 1301 | - | Mahlke,Arnim (2) | 1208 | 1:0 | ||
14 | Langbein,Wolfgang,Dr. (0.5) | 1409 | - | Wagner,Tino (1.5) | 1138 | ½:½ | ||
Powered by ChessLeagueManager