Einzelpokalmeisterschaft: Paarungsliste
Runde 1, 29. April 2023 10:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gerlieb,Peter (0) | 1431 | - | Woll,Wilfried (0) | 2019 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Patzenhauer,Max (0) | 1985 | - | Chandrasekher,Ritu (0) | 1423 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Wagner,Tino (0) | 1422 | - | Kist,Eike Andreas (0) | 1959 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Wolter,Günter (0) | 1822 | - | Decker,Nils (0) | 1421 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Wernike,Thomas (0) | 1385 | - | Johlke,Lukas (0) | 1723 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Johlke,Lorenz (0) | 1673 | - | Weimann,Olaf (0) | 1306 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Stepanjan,Tatevik Mia (0) | 1274 | - | van Schaaik,Hans (0) | 1637 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Hopp,Celina (0) | 1580 | - | Stepanjan,Emma (0) | 1214 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Adler,Florian (0) | 1108 | - | Möller,Peter,Prof. (0) | 1573 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Stepanjan,Marianne (0) | 1545 | - | Krambeer,Matti (0) | 1087 | ½:½ | ||
11 | Stepanjan,Gurgen (0) | - | - | Morawetz,Kilian (0) | 1466 | 0:1 | ||
12 | Eschrig,Immanuel (0) | 1448 | - | - | +/- | |||
Runde 2, 29. April 2023 15:30 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woll,Wilfried (1) | 2019 | - | Möller,Peter,Prof. (1) | 1573 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Morawetz,Kilian (1) | 1466 | - | Patzenhauer,Max (1) | 1985 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Kist,Eike Andreas (0.5) | 1959 | - | Eschrig,Immanuel (1) | 1448 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Chandrasekher,Ritu (0) | 1423 | - | Wolter,Günter (0.5) | 1822 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Johlke,Lukas (1) | 1723 | - | Wagner,Tino (0.5) | 1422 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Decker,Nils (0.5) | 1421 | - | Johlke,Lorenz (1) | 1673 | 0:1 | ||
7 | van Schaaik,Hans (1) | 1637 | - | Gerlieb,Peter (0) | 1431 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Krambeer,Matti (0.5) | 1087 | - | Hopp,Celina (1) | 1580 | ½:½ | ||
9 | Stepanjan,Emma (0) | 1214 | - | Wernike,Thomas (0) | 1385 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Weimann,Olaf (0) | 1306 | - | Stepanjan,Gurgen (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
11 | Adler,Florian (0) | 1108 | - | Stepanjan,Tatevik Mia (0) | 1274 | 1:0 | ||
Runde 3, 30. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woll,Wilfried (2) | 2019 | - | Johlke,Lukas (2) | 1723 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Patzenhauer,Max (2) | 1985 | - | Johlke,Lorenz (2) | 1673 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Kist,Eike Andreas (1.5) | 1959 | - | van Schaaik,Hans (2) | 1637 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Wolter,Günter (1.5) | 1822 | - | Hopp,Celina (1.5) | 1580 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Möller,Peter,Prof. (1) | 1573 | - | Krambeer,Matti (1) | 1087 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Wernike,Thomas (1) | 1385 | - | Morawetz,Kilian (1) | 1466 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Eschrig,Immanuel (1) | 1448 | - | Weimann,Olaf (1) | 1306 | ½:½ | ||
8 | Wagner,Tino (0.5) | 1422 | - | Adler,Florian (1) | 1108 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Stepanjan,Tatevik Mia (0) | 1274 | - | Decker,Nils (0.5) | 1421 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Gerlieb,Peter (0) | 1431 | - | Stepanjan,Emma (0) | 1214 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Stepanjan,Gurgen (0) | - | - | Chandrasekher,Ritu (0) | 1423 | 0:1 | ||
Runde 4, 30. April 2023 14:30 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woll,Wilfried (3) | 2019 | - | Kist,Eike Andreas (2) | 1959 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Hopp,Celina (2) | 1580 | - | Patzenhauer,Max (2.5) | 1985 | 0:1 | ||
3 | van Schaaik,Hans (2.5) | 1637 | - | Wolter,Günter (2) | 1822 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Johlke,Lorenz (2.5) | 1673 | - | Krambeer,Matti (2) | 1087 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Johlke,Lukas (2) | 1723 | - | Morawetz,Kilian (2) | 1466 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Weimann,Olaf (1.5) | 1306 | - | Wagner,Tino (1.5) | 1422 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Eschrig,Immanuel (1.5) | 1448 | - | Wernike,Thomas (1) | 1385 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Möller,Peter,Prof. (1) | 1573 | - | Stepanjan,Tatevik Mia (1) | 1274 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Chandrasekher,Ritu (1) | 1423 | - | Adler,Florian (1) | 1108 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Decker,Nils (0.5) | 1421 | - | Gerlieb,Peter (1) | 1431 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Stepanjan,Emma (0) | 1214 | - | Stepanjan,Gurgen (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
Runde 5, 01. Mai 2023 10:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patzenhauer,Max (3.5) | 1985 | - | Woll,Wilfried (4) | 2019 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Wolter,Günter (2.5) | 1822 | - | Johlke,Lorenz (3.5) | 1673 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Kist,Eike Andreas (2) | 1959 | - | Hopp,Celina (2) | 1580 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Morawetz,Kilian (3) | 1466 | - | van Schaaik,Hans (3) | 1637 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Krambeer,Matti (2) | 1087 | - | Eschrig,Immanuel (2.5) | 1448 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Stepanjan,Tatevik Mia (2) | 1274 | - | Johlke,Lukas (2) | 1723 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Wagner,Tino (2) | 1422 | - | Chandrasekher,Ritu (2) | 1423 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Decker,Nils (1.5) | 1421 | - | Weimann,Olaf (2) | 1306 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Gerlieb,Peter (1) | 1431 | - | Möller,Peter,Prof. (1) | 1573 | ½:½ | ||
10 | Adler,Florian (1) | 1108 | - | Stepanjan,Emma (1) | 1214 | ½:½ | ||
11 | Wernike,Thomas (1) | 1385 | - | Stepanjan,Gurgen (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
Powered by ChessLeagueManager